Przasnysz 01.10.2017

BIEG NA 1 km
nr Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik
1 MOLSKI JASIO Przasnysz 2013
2 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MATEUSZ Długołęccy Team 2007
3 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MAŁGORZATA Długołęccy Team 2004
4 DŁUGOŁĘCKA ALEKSANDRA Przasnysz 2004
5 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Przasnysz 2009
6 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Przasnysz
7 KRAWCZYK ADRIAN Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2006
8 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2010
9 SIERAK JAKUB Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2011
10 BARTOSIEWICZ JAN Przasnysz 2010
11 ZAJĄC MARCIN Chorzele 2006
12 MAKOWSKI OLIWIER Ciechanów 2013
13 PODLECKA MILENA Młock 2003
14 MICHALSKI PIOTR Krasiniec/Szczuki 2008
15 DŁUGOKĘCKI ADAM Przasnysz 2004
16 GRYSZTAR WOJCIECH TAEKWON-DO COBRA TEAM 2004
17 GRYSZTAR MARTA Przasnysz 2008
18 GÓRCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Rycice 2006
19 SZYDLIK WIKTOR Budziska 2008
20 SZYDLIK ŁUKASZ Budziska/Ks Maków Biega 2004
21 WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ Przasnysz 2009
22 WÓJCIK ZUZANNA Przasnysz 2006
23 RYKOWSKA ZUZANNA Chorzele 2004
24 KOŁAKOWSKI FILIP Przasnysz 2004
25 KOSSAK JAKUB Przasnysz 2006
26 KOSSAK FILIP Przasnysz 2012
27 PERKOWSKA KLAUDIA Gimnazjum Młock 2003
28 BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB Szkoła Podstawowa w Młocku 2007
29 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Szkoła Podstawowa w Młocku 2005
30 URBANIAK IGOR Jednorożec robi co może 2011
31 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005
32 JEZNACH ŁUCJA Jednorożec robi co może 2010
33 FRONTCZAK MAREK Jednorożec robi co może 2005
34 GŁODKOWSKI PATRYK Jednorożec robi co może 2006
35 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Jednorożec robi co może 2009
36 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR Jednorożec robi co może 2009
37 GWIAZDA OLIWIA Jednorożec robi co może 2007
38 GWIAZDA DAWID Jednorożec robi co może 2012
39 KOBYLIŃSKI HUBERT Jednorożec robi co może 2012
40 KOWALCZYK BRAJAN Jednorożec robi co może 2012
41 CZERNICKI PIOTR Mława 2005
42 GRZĄDKOWSKI JAKUB Władysławowo 2008
43 GRZĄDKOWSKA NATALIA Władysławowo 2003
44 BORCZAK KRZYSZTOF Banda Borczaka 2009
45 BORCZAK ALEKSANDRA Banda Borczaka 2007
46 POGORZELSKA JULIA Chorzele/Okla Ostrołęka 2004
47 WASZKIEWICZ DAWID KS Maków Biega 2003
48 PRZEWODOWSKA GABRIELA Lipa 2007
49 PIOTROWSKI SZYMON Przasnysz 2007
50 MERCHEL ADRIAN Przasnysz 2003
51 KAWIECKA ZUZANNA SP. Nr 3 Przasnysz 2004
52 KRZYŚ JULIA Jednorożec robi co może 2008
53 KRZESZOWIEC SZYMON Rupin 2009
54 KRZESZOWIEC JULILAN Rupin 2009
55 KRZESZOWIEC ADAM Rupin 2012
56 JANASZ ALICJA Czernice Borowe 2003
57 JANASZ BARTOSZ Czernice Borowe 2007
BIEG NA 5 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik
101 PADOWSKI PIOTR KS Maków Biega 1981
102 MOLSKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1983
103 KIEŁEK DANIEL Przasnysz 2001
104 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MARZENA Długołęccy Team 1982
105 ZIELIŃSKI JERZY Przasnysz 1970
106 LIPKA PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1977
107 WINNICKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1980
108 FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ ZaDyszka 1986
109 MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ CIECHANÓW,2. ORel 1986
110 DŁUGOŁĘCKI PIOTR Długołęccy Team 1979
111 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Przasnysz 1978
112 RUSZCZYŃSKA MARTA Bogate 1977
113 PODLECKI MACIEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 2000
114 JAROSZEWSKI CEZARY KS Maków Biega 2000
115 ORZOŁEK LIDIA Ciechanów 1988
116 POGORZELSKA BARBARA Mazovia Proactive 1969
117 POGORZELSKI ANDRZEJ Ciechanów 1967
118 KACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ KB Wyszków 1972
119 DŁUGOKĘCKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1964
120 PRUSIK BOGDAN Studzianki 1966
121 PRUSIK ANDRZEJ Olsztyn 1967
122 CZERWIŃSKA EWELINA Mławka 1991
123 KAWIECKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1971
124 LOMPERTA EWA Ciechanów 1983
125 PARCIAK DAWID Chorzele 1995
126 KUREK MICHAŁ Węgra 1988
127 NAROJCZYK MATEUSZ KS Maków Biega 2001
128 SZMIGIELSKI ADRIAN Bądkowo 1999
129 KAZIMIERCZAK DOROTA Mazovia ProActiv 1974
130 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Lipa 1963
131 SOBIERAŃSKA EDYTA Przasnysz 1973
132 PERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Gimnazjum Młock 2002
133 URBANIAK SYLWESTER Jednorożec robi co może 1985
134 KOWALCZYK KINGA Jednorożec robi co może 1991
135 WIKTORSKA MARIOLA Jednorożec robi co może 1971
136 SALUSZEWSKA ANETA Jednorożec robi co może 1978
137 GŁODKOWSKA ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987
138 ZWIERZCHOWSKA ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1979
139 GWIAZDA KRZYSZTOF Jednorożec robi co może 1983
140 TABAKA BEATA Jednorożec robi co może 1979
141 PANUŚ MICHAŁ Jednorożec robi co może 1974
142 CIEŚLAK SYLWIA Jednorożec robi co może 1989
143 KOBYLIŃSKI DAREK Jednorożec robi co może 1987
144 JEZNACH DAWID Jednorożec robi co może 1999
145 BORCZAK DARIUSZ Szla 1979
146 KRUPIŃSKA MARTYNA KS Maków Biega 2002
147 BIEDRZYCKA ROKSANA KS Maków Biega 2000
148 KONOPKA DAWID KS Maków Biega 2001
149 WIELECHOWSKI PIOTR KS Maków Biega 2001
150 BAKUŁA JERZY Laskowiec 1960
151 TOMCZAK MARCIN Ciechanów 1980
152 GRABOWSKI BOGDAN Ciechanów 1955
153 JEZNACH TOMASZ Przasnysz 1993
154 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1985
155 GRABOWSKI STANISŁAW KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1954
156 MOTACKI SERGIUSZ Gostkowo 1974
157 PIOTROWSKI SEBASTIAN Przasnysz 2002
158 KRZYŚ LIDIA Jednorożec robi co może 1979
159 ROGALSKA MARTA Grabowo Wielkie / Krasne 1978
160 ZAWADZKA MAŁGORZATA Mazovia Proactiv 1978
161 KOWALSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 2000
162 MOLSKI PIOTR Przasnysz 1997
163 MAJEWSKI KAROL Olszewka 1990
164 KOWALCZYK ANTONI Przasnysz 2006
BIEG NA 10 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik
201 SMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Państwowa Straż Pożarna Przasnysz 1990
202 MAJDOWSKI MAREK PRZASNYSZ 1973
203 KRAWCZYK ZENON Drążdżewo-Kujawy 1984
204 TŁOCZKOWSKI ADAM ZaDyszka Chorzele 1973
205 ZAJĄC BOGDAN ZaDyszka Chorzele 1974
206 SZEJKO WAWRZYNIEC KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952
207 PODLECKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1972
208 ZDROJEWSKI ARTUR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1976
209 MIANOWSKI DARIUSZ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów/ Przasnysz 1985
210 NAWROT PAWEŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1981
211 LEWANDOWSKI ZENON KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952
212 ZAMIELSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1983
213 NAROJCZYK ARKADIUSZ KS Maków Biega / 2. ORel 1975
214 GORZĄCH ZBIGNIEW Ciechanów 1961
215 KAROLAK CEZARY Ciechanów 1966
216 PIECHNA ANDRZEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1969
217 ŻURAWSKA CECYLIA Gabinet Piotra 1966
218 WIELECHOWSKI PIOTR Gabinet Piotra 1975
219 WYSZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1953
220 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1990
221 RYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzele 1979
222 PRZEWODOWSKA MARZENA Karwacz 1980
223 PRZEWODOWSKI JAROSŁAW Karwacz 1977
224 KURASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969
225 KŁOSZEWSKI MARCIN Klub Biegacza Im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku 1993
226 NAJMOŁA PIOTR AUTO WIMAR TEAM 1985
227 URBANIAK ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987
228 TYBURSKI PIOTR Kuźnia Triathlonu 1972
229 KRASZEWSKA RENATA Mazovia ProActiv 1976
230 KOWALIŃSKI MACIEJ Mazovia ProActiv 1985
231 GRABOWSKI JACEK Dębowo 1973
232 LUBIŃSKA ANETA KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1975
233 BREŃSKI ROBERT Mława 1974
234 STAWICKI KAMIL Biegam na tarchominie 1978
235 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostróda 1966
236 OLSZTN WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1985
237 ZARODKIEWICZ DAWID Naprzód Młociny 1989
238 KOWALCZYK MAREK KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1969
239 SZEWCZAK ANDRZEJ Masters Białystok 1959