Jednorożec 27.08.2017

BIEG NA 1 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik
1 KRAWCZYK ADRIAN Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2006
2 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2010
3 GÓRCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Rycice 2006
4 PODLECKA MILENA Młock 2003
5 NITOWSKI BARTOSZ Ujazdówek 2007
6 GRYSZTAR WOJCIECH TAEKWON-DO COBRA TEAM 2004
7 GRYSZTAR MARTA Przasnysz 2008
8 RYKOWSKA ZUZANNA Chorzele 2004
9 ZAJĄC MARCIN Chorzele 2006
10 PIÓRKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Rycice 2004
11 SZYDLIK ŁUKASZ Budziska/Ks Maków Biega 2004
12 SZYDLIK WIKTOR Budziska 2008
13 POGORZELSKA JULIA Chorzele/Okla Ostrołęka 2004
14 DŁUGOKĘCKI ADAM Przasnysz 2004
15 MAKOWSKI OLIWIER Ciechanów 2013
16 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005
17 URBANIAK IGOR Jednorożec robi co może 2011
18 KOWALCZYK BRAJAN Jednorożec robi co może 2012
19 JEZNACH ŁUCJA Jednorożec robi co może 2010
20 FRONTCZAK MAREK Jednorożec robi co może 2005
21 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Jednorożec robi co może 2009
22 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR Jednorożec robi co może 2009
23 GŁODKOWSKI PATRYK Jednorożec robi co może 2006
24 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MAŁGORZATA Długołęccy Team 2004
25 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MATEUSZ Długołęccy Team 2007
26 MICHALSKI PIOTR Krasiniec/Szczuki 2008
27 GRZĄDKOWSKI JAKUB Władysławowo 2008
28 GRZĄDKOWSKA NATALIA Władysławowo 2003
29 MOLSKI JASIO Przasnysz 2013
30 TYBURSKA ALICJA Pawłowo Kościelne 2007
31 KOŁAKOWSKI FILIP Przasnysz 2004
32 DĄBKOWSKA JULIA 2004
33 DĄBKOWSKA ALICJA 2006
34 DĄBKOWSKA WIKTORIA 2009
35 CHEŁSTOWSKI SZYMON 2006
36 LEŚNIK ABI Ciechanów 2006
37 LEŚNIK OLIWIA Ciechanów 2009
38 MAKOWSKA LAURA Nowe Miasto 2010
39 MAKOWSKI KAROL Nowe Miasto 2012
40 PERKOWSKA KLAUDIA Gimnazjum Młock 2003
41 DŁUGOŁĘCKA ALEKSANDRA Przasnysz 2004
42 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Przasnysz 2009
43 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Przasnysz
44 KOBYLIŃSKI HUBERT Jednorożec robi co może 2012
45 CZERNICKI PIOTR Mława 2005
46 MIELCZAREK OLIWIA Nidzica biega 2008
47 GUTOWSKI ALAN Łódź 2009
48 PIOTROWSKI SZYMON Przasnysz 2007
49 GWIAZDA OLIWIA Jednorożec robi co może 2007
50 GWIAZDA DAWID Jednorożec robi co może 2012
51 SOBOTKA AMELIA Jednorożec robi co może – Żelazna 2009
52 SOBOTKA KAROLINA Jednorożec robi co może – Żelazna 2009
BIEG NA 5 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik
101 PODLECKI MACIEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 2000
102 RUSZCZYŃSKA MARTA Bogate 1977
103 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Drążdżewo Nowe 1991
104 WINNICKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1980
105 LIPKA PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1977
106 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Przasnysz 1978
107 POGORZELSKA BARBARA Mazovia Proactive 1969
108 KAZIMIERCZAK DOROTA Mazovia ProActiv 1974
109 POGORZELSKI ANDRZEJ Mazovia ProActiv 1967
110 DŁUGOKĘCKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1964
111 MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ CIECHANÓW,2. ORel 1986
112 URBANIAK SYLWESTER Jednorożec robi co może 1985
113 SALUSZEWSKA ANETA Jednorożec robi co może 1978
114 KOWALCZYK KINGA Jednorożec robi co może 1991
115 WIKTORSKA MARIOLA Jednorożec robi co może 1971
116 GWIAZDA KRZYSZTOF Jednorożec robi co może 1983
117 PANUŚ MICHAŁ Jednorożec robi co może 1974
118 GŁODKOWSKA ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987
119 ZWIERZCHOWSKA ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1979
120 KOPEĆ KATARZYNA Wkurw_Team 1988
121 MACHALSKA IWONA Przasnysz 1988
122 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MARZENA Długołęccy Team 1982
123 MIELCZAREK ALICJA Nidzica biega 1978
124 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1985
125 ELIASZ – LASKOWSKA MAGDALENA Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka 1978
126 PYTEL ADRIANNA Mazovia ProActiv 2001
127 FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ ZaDyszka 1986
128 KAMIONOWSKI MARIUSZ – JACEK Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka 1966
129 CZERWIŃSKA EWELINA Mławka 1991
130 MOLSKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1983
131 SOBIERAŃSKA EDYTA Przasnysz 1973
132 PADOWSKI PIOTR KS Maków Biega 1981
133 CHEŁSTOWSKA PATRYCJA 2003
134 GAWLIK JUSTYNA RunnersClub.pl, RC_WAW 1994
135 DRĘŻEK IWONA Mława 1978
136 BALICKA JOANNA Mława 1978
137 BYSTREK JOANNA Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka 1976
138 ORZOŁEK LIDIA Ciechanów 1988
139 LOMPERTA EWA Ciechanów 1983
140 TŁOCZKOWSKI ADAM Chorzele
141 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Lipa 1963
142 KŁOSZEWSKI MARCIN Klub Biegacza Im.Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku 1993
143 PERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Gimnazjum Młock 2002
144 PERKOWSKI DANIEL Młock 1998
145 BANAL MICHAŁ Krukowo 1976
146 TOMCZAK MARCIN Ciechanów 1980
147 KUREK MICHAŁ Węgra 1988
148 DEPTUŁA MAREK Szczytno 1981
149 ZIELIŃSKI JERZY Przasnysz 1970
150 KOMENDA LECH Promyk/Runners Team Ciechanów 1985
151 KOBYLIŃSKI DAREK Jednorożec robi co może 1987
152 OLKOWSKA WIKTORIA KS Maków Biega 2000
153 NAROJCZYK MATEUSZ KS Maków Biega 2001
154 DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ Mazovia Proactiv 1978
155 DZIEDZIANOWICZ KAROLINA Przasnysz 1989
156 GRABOWSKI BOGDAN Ciechanów 1955
BIEG NA 10 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik
201 KRAWCZYK ZENON Drążdżewo-Kujawy 1984
202 LEWANDOWSKI ZENON KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952
203 WYSZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1953
204 PODLECKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów/ Młock 1972
205 RYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzele 1979
206 KOWALIŃSKI MACIEJ Mazovia ProActiv 1985
207 MIANOWSKI DARIUSZ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów/ Przasnysz 1985
208 ZAJĄC BOGDAN ZaDyszka Chorzele 1974
209 SMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Państwowa Straż Pożarna Przasnysz 1990
210 GRABOWSKI JACEK Dębowo 1973
211 HERMANOWICZ PIOTR Przasnysz 1986
212 GEREJ PIOTR Przasnysz 1973
213 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1990
214 URBANIAK ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987
215 KOPEĆ KRZYSZTOF Wkurw_Team 1982
216 SZEJKO WAWRZYNIEC KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952
217 DŁUGOŁĘCKI PIOTR Długołęccy Team 1979
218 ZDROJEWSKI ATRUR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1976
219 SPYCHALSKA-ZIĘBA NATALIA KS SPYCH 1989
220 ZIĘBA PAWEŁ KS SPYCH 1986
221 GRZĄDKOWSKI SEWERYN ZaDyszka 1975
222 DEMBIŃSKA KATARZYNA Drążdżewo Nowe 1984
223 ZAMIELSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1983
224 ZARODKIEWICZ DAWID Naprzód Młociny 1989
225 NAWROT PAWEŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1981
226 PYTEL RENATA Mazovia ProActiv 1969
227 GŁASZCZKA NATALIA Mazovia ProActiv 1991
228 GAŁĄZKA MARTA Bbl Ostrołęka 1990
229 SALAMUCHA JAROSŁAW Bbl Ostrołęka 1984
230 BĘDŹKOWSKI MAREK Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka 1968
231 KAROLAK CEZARY Ciechanów 1966
232 STOLARCZYK TOMASZ Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka 1978
233 STOLARCZYK JOANNA Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka 1977
234 TYBURSKI MARIUSZ 2. ORel 1976
235 REJNIAK AGNIESZKA Mława 1969
236 REJNIAK ROBERT Mława 1971
237 DĄBKOWSKI MARIUSZ 1976
238 NAROJCZYK ARKADIUSZ KS Maków Biega / 2. ORel 1975
239 BLOCH ANETA Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka 1978
240 GORZĄCH ZBIGNIEW Ciechanów 1961
241 LESZCZYŃSKI LECH 1954
242 MIERZEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Morsy Ostrołęka 1981
243 TYBURSKI PIOTR Kuźnia Triathlonu 1972
244 KRÓLICKA ANNA Mazowia proactiv 1984
245 PARYSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1976
246 TYBURSKI JACEK Mińsk Mazowiecki 1973
247 ŻEBROWSKI PIOTR Ostrołęka 1989
248 MAJDOWSKI MAREK PRZASNYSZ 1973
249 ADAMIAK ROBERT Ciechanów 1969
250 ADAMIAK ARKADIUSZ Ciechanów 1998
251 MOCEK DANEL KS Maków Biega 1996