Czernice Borowe 30.04.2017

Wyniki biegu w Rostkowie – 30.04.2017 r.

BIEG NA 1 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 SZYDLIK ŁUKASZ Budziska 2004 0:03:23
2 GRYSZTAR WOJCIECH TAEKWONDO COBRA 2004 0:03:34
3 WERONOWICZ CEZARY Kozienice 2003 0:03:36
4 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Przasnysz 2005 0:03:39
5 NIESTĘPSKI ALEKSANDER Jednorożec 2004 0:03:46
6 KOŁAKOWSKI FILIP Przasnysz 2004 0:03:52
7 POGORZELSKA JULIA Chorzele 2004 0:03:53
8 ŁOJEWSKI BARTOSZ KS Maków Biega 2006 0:03:56
9 PERKOWSKA KLAUDIA Gimnazjum w Młocku 2003 0:03:58
10 BORCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szla 2005 0:04:08
11 PRUSIL ALAN Przasnysz 2008 0:04:10
12 CZERNICKI PIOTR Mława 2005 0:04:10
13 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:04:11
14 GRZYB KAMILA Przasnysz 2005 0:04:15
15 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Gimnazjum w Młocku 2005 0:04:16
16 ŻEBROWSKI GRACJAN Szkoła Podstawowa im. S. Kostki w Rostkowie 2004 0:04:17
17 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Przasnysz 2007 0:04:23
18 BRZEZIŃSKI JAKUB Szkoła Podstawowa w Młocku 2005 0:04:24
19 FRONTCZAK MAREK Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:04:28
20 JANASZ BARTOSZ Czernice Borowe 2007 0:04:30
21 GRZĄDKOWSKI JAKUB Władysławowo 2008 0:04:31
22 BORCZAK ALEKSANDRA Szla 2007 0:04:35
23 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MATEUSZ Długołęccy Team 2007 0:04:35
24 BORCZAK KRZYSZTOF Szla 2009 0:04:35
25 ZAJĄC MARCIN Chorzele 2006 0:04:36
26 JANASZ ALICJA Czernice Borowe 2003 0:04:40
27 GÓRCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Rycice 2006 0:04:43
28 RYKOWSKA ZUZANNA Chorzele 2004 0:04:44
29 WERONOWICZ MACIEJ Kozienice 2008 0:04:55
30 WIĘCEK MAGDALENA Prusołęka 2007 0:04:57
31 KACZMARCZYK MARTYNA Michałki 2004 0:04:57
32 WIĘCEK DARIA Prusołęka 2008 0:04:58
33 DŁUGOKĘCKI ADAM Przasnysz 2004 0:04:59
34 MIĄCZYŃSKI ADRIAN Szkoła Podstawowa im. S. Kostki w Rostkowie 2007 0:05:00
35 SZCZERBACKA KAMILA Obrębiec 2003 0:05:03
36 DŁUGOŁĘCKA ALEKSANDRA Przasnysz 2004 0:05:04
37 TOMCZAK KINGA Szkoła Podstawowa im. S. Kostki w Rostkowie 2004 0:05:05
38 MOSZCZYŃSKA WIKTORIA Poścień-Zamion 2007 0:05:08
39 PRUNELEWICZ MARCIN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:05:09
40 GRZĄDKOWSKA NATALIA Władysławowo 2003 0:05:18
41 GRYSZTAR MARTA Przasnysz 2008 0:05:20
42 SZCZERBACKA WIKTORIA Obrębiec 2004 0:05:23
43 URBANIAK IGOR Jednorożec robi co może 2011 0:05:23
44 KRAWCZYK ADRIAN Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2006 0:05:26
45 MICHALSKI PIOTR Krasiniec/Szczuki 2008 0:05:26
46 MAKOWSKI OLIWIER Ciechanów 2013 0:05:47
47 KOWALCZYK BRAJAN Jednorożec robi co może 2012 0:06:04
48 BĄKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Sątrzaska 2008 0:06:09
49 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2010 0:06:13
50 KRAWCZYK MAŁGORZATA Szkoła Podstawowa im. S. Kostki w Rostkowie 2009 0:06:17
51 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MAŁGORZATA Długołęccy Team 2004 0:06:21
52 CZARNIECKA EWELINA Szkoła Podstawowa im. S. Kostki w Rostkowie 2004 0:06:29
53 AMANOWICZ MAGDALENA Szkoła Podstawowa im. S. Kostki w Rostkowie 2004 0:06:34
54 JEDLAK JAKUB Szkoła Podstawowa im. S. Kostki w Rostkowie 2004 0:06:47
55 JEZNACH ŁUCJA Jednorożec robi co może 2010 0:07:59
BIEG NA 5 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ CIECHANÓW, AZS-AWF Warszawa,2 ORel 1986 0:16:27
2 FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ ZaDyszka 1986 0:17:12
3 MALUCHNIK RADOSŁAW KS Maków Biega 1976 0:17:26
4 KARWOWSKI MARCIN Mława 1990 0:18:03
5 ŁOJEWSKI MARIUSZ KS Maków Biega 1976 0:18:12
6 TOMCZAK MARCIN Ciechanów 1980 0:18:37
7 WERONOWICZ MARIUSZ Kozienice 1976 0:18:43
8 PODLECKI MACIEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 2000 0:20:02
9 PADOWSKI PIOTR KS Maków Biega 1981 0:20:32
10 MOSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poścień-Zamion 2000 0:21:07
11 BORCZAK DARIUSZ Szla 1979 0:21:11
12 BOGUSZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzeski-Kołaki 1984 0:21:22
13 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 0:21:32
14 WINNICKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1980 0:21:45
15 POMIERSKI ANDRZEJ Niskie Wilkie 1985 0:21:49
16 GWIAZDOWSKI JAKUB Gimnazjum w Młocku 2001 0:21:52
17 PRUSIK BOGDAN Studzianki 1966 0:22:31
18 LIPKA PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1977 0:22:38
19 GAWLIK JUSTYNA RunnersClub.pl 1994 0:23:02
20 KRUPA MAREK Przasnysz 1980 0:23:12
21 BĄKOWSKI JACEK Sątrzaska 1978 0:24:06
22 KOPEĆ KRZYSZTOF Ciechanów 1982 0:24:08
23 MOLSKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1983 0:24:15
24 PERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Gimnazjum w Młocku 2002 0:24:18
25 KUCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Ojrzeń 1974 0:24:28
26 SOBIERAŃSKA EDYTA Przasnysz 1973 0:25:25
27 CZERWIŃSKA EWELINA Mławka 1991 0:25:29
28 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Lipa 1963 0:26:12
29 MOSZCZYŃSKI MARCIN Poścień-Zamion 2003 0:27:13
30 WIĘCEK TOMASZ Szla 1990 0:27:17
31 WIKTORSKA MARIOLA Jednorożec robi co może 1971 0:27:40
32 OLEWNICZAK BARTOSZ Przasnysz . 0:28:07
33 DŁUGOKĘCKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1964 0:28:34
34 BUKOWSKA MAGDALENA Czernice Borowe . 0:28:42
35 DEMBIŃSKA ANNA Drążdżewo Nowe 1991 0:28:47
36 ZYSKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Przasnysz 1984 0:28:47
37 KIEŁEK DANIEL Przasnysz 2001 0:28:57
38 RYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzele 1979 0:30:07
39 PYTEL ADRIANNA Ciechanów 2001 0:31:05
40 KAZIMIERCZAK DOROTA Mazovia ProActiv 1974 0:31:31
41 POGORZELSKA BARBARA Mazovia Proactive 1969 0:31:31
42 KOPEĆ KATARZYNA Ciechanów 1988 0:31:40
43 KOWALCZYK KINGA Jednorożec robi co może 1991 0:31:47
44 SALUSZEWSKA ANETA Jednorożec robi co może 1978 0:31:50
45 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MARZENA Długołęccy Team 1982 0:32:29
46 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Przasnysz 1974 0:33:24
BIEG NA 10 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 SMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ PSP Przasnysz 1990 0:37:21
2 NAROJCZYK ARKADIUSZ KS Maków Biega / 2. ORel 1975 0:38:09
3 TYBURSKI PIOTR Kuźnia Triathlonu 1972 0:38:28
4 KUCIEJCZYK HENRYK Tempo Mława 1959 0:38:52
5 SZPIGIEL MICHAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1993 0:38:58
6 MAJDOWSKI MAREK PRZASNYSZ 1973 0:41:42
7 RUSZCZYŃSKI ALBERT KS Maków Biega 1971 0:42:47
8 ZAJĄC BOGDAN ZaDyszka Chorzele 1974 0:43:08
9 PODLECKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1972 0:44:27
10 ZAMIELSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1983 0:45:24
11 DŁUGOŁĘCKI PIOTR Długołęccy Team 1979 0:46:17
12 RUSZCZYŃSKA MARTA KS Maków Biega 1978 0:46:28
13 JANISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW KS Maków Biega 1979 0:46:28
14 ADAMIAK ROBERT Ciechanów 1969 0:47:35
15 NAWROT PAWEŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1981 0:47:44
16 WRÓBEL ROBERT Przasnysz 1983 0:47:55
17 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów . 0:47:58
18 KAROLAK CEZARY Ciechanów 1966 0:48:14
19 WYSZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1953 0:48:38
20 LEWANDOWSKI ZENON KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:48:55
21 MIANOWSKI DARIUSZ Przasnysz 1985 0:49:12
22 KRAWCZYK ZENON Drążdżewo-Kujawy 1984 0:49:30
23 ADAMIAK ARKADIUSZ Ciechanów 1998 0:49:40
24 URBANIAK ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987 0:49:43
25 HERMANOWICZ PIOTR Przasnysz 1986 0:50:22
26 DEMBIŃSKA KATARZYNA Drążdżewo Nowe 1984 0:50:26
27 KOWALIŃSKI MACIEJ Mazovia ProActiv 1985 0:50:44
28 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1990 0:50:59
29 ZDROJEWSKI ARTUR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1976 0:51:21
30 SZEJKO WAWRZYNIEC KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:52:07
31 ROGALSKA MARTA Grabowo Wielkie gm Krasne 1978 0:55:52
32 LESZCZYŃSKI ROMAN so-biebie-gam 1951 0:59:49
33 LESZCZYŃSKI LECH 1954 1:00:26
34 PYTEL NATALIA Mazovia ProActiv 1991 1:06:06
35 PYTEL RENATA Mazovia ProActiv 1969 1:06:06
36 GRABOWSKI ANDRZEJ KS G-TEAM 1980 1:10:13