Krasne 04.06.2017

Wyniki biegu – Krasne 04.06.2017 r.

 

BIEG NA 1 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 SZYDLIK ŁUKASZ Budziska 2004 0:03:25
2 GRYSZTAR WOJCIECH TAEKWON-DO COBRA TEAM 2004 0:03:37
3 NIESTĘPSKI ALEKSANDER Jednorożec 2004 0:03:39
4 KOŁAKOWSKI FILIP Przasnysz 2004 0:03:39
5 POGORZELSKA JULIA Chorzele/Okla Ostrołęka 2004 0:03:48
6 CZERNICKI PIOTR Mława 2005 0:03:57
7 PERKOWSKA KLAUDIA Gimnazjum w Młocku 2003 0:04:02
8 BORCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szla 2005 0:04:06
9 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:04:08
10 PIOTROWSKI SZYMON Przasnysz 2007 0:04:19
11 FRONTCZAK MAREK Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:04:25
12 GÓRCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Rycice 2006 0:04:29
13 ZASŁONKA NATALIA Krasne 2003 0:04:30
14 NITOWSKI BARTOSZ Ujazdówek 2007 0:04:33
15 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MATEUSZ Długołęccy Team 2007 0:04:34
16 ZAJĄC MARCIN Chorzele 2006 0:04:35
17 KRUPINSKI JAKUB Przasnysz 2008 0:04:40
18 SZYDLIK WIKTOR Budziska 2008 0:04:43
19 BORCZAK ALEKSANDRA Banda Borczaka 2007 0:04:46
20 DŁUGOKĘCKI ADAM Przasnysz 2004 0:04:54
21 BORCZAK KRZYSZTOF Banda Borczaka 2009 0:05:02
22 GRZĄDKOWSKA NATALIA Władysławowo 2003 0:05:05
23 MOSZCZYŃSKA WIKTORIA Poścień-Zamion 2007 0:05:14
24 RYKOWSKA ZUZANNA Chorzele 2004 0:05:20
25 MICHALSKI PIOTR Krasiniec/Szczuki 2008 0:05:36
26 URBANIAK IGOR Jednorożec robi co może 2011 0:05:37
27 KOWALCZYK BRAJAN Jednorożec robi co może 2012 0:05:47
28 PODLECKA MILENA Młock 2003 0:05:51
29 DŁUGOŁĘCKA JOANNA Krasne 2010 0:05:59
30 DŁUGOŁĘCKA ALEKSANDRA Przasnysz 2004 0:05:59
31 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2010 0:06:00
32 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Przasnysz 2009 0:06:17
33 MAKOWSKI OLIWIER Ciechanów 2013 0:06:24
34 MAKOWSKA LAURA Nowe Miasto 2010 0:06:24
35 MAKOWSKI KAROL Nowe Miasto 2012 0:06:31
36 KRÓLICKI JAKUB Krasne 2008 0:07:26
37 WRÓBEL WERONIKA Przasnysz 2012 0:07:33
38 DŁUGOŁĘCKA JULIA Krasne 2013 0:08:00
39 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MAŁGORZATA Długołęccy Team 2004 0:08:00
40 JEZNACH ŁUCJA Jednorożec robi co może 2010 0:08:27
BIEG NA 5 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ CIECHANÓW,2. ORel 1986 0:16:25
2 FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ ZaDyszka 1986 0:17:23
3 TOMCZAK MARCIN Ciechanów 1980 0:18:43
4 TYBURSKI MARIUSZ Pawłowo Kościelne 1976 0:19:28
5 PODLECKI MACIEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 2000 0:19:34
6 PADOWSKI PIOTR KS Maków Biega 1981 0:20:47
7 MOSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poścień-Zamion 2000 0:21:25
8 ZASŁONKA HUBERT Krasne 2001 0:21:35
9 WINNICKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1980 0:21:50
10 KOMENDA LECH Promyk/Runners Team Ciechanów 1985 0:22:35
11 URBANIAK SYLWESTER Jednorożec robi co może 1985 0:22:51
12 PRUSIK BOGDAN Studzianki 1966 0:23:06
13 LIPKA PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1977 0:23:22
14 OBOJSKI PAWEŁ Krasiniec 1990 0:23:27
15 MOLSKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1983 0:23:58
16 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:24:24
17 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1985 0:24:31
18 WIĘCEK TOMASZ Szla 1990 0:24:33
19 CZERWIŃSKA EWELINA Mławka 1991 0:24:38
20 RZEPECKA ANNA KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1975 0:24:50
21 PERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Gimnazjum w Młocku 2002 0:25:32
22 KRUPIŃSKI MAREK Przasnysz 1972 0:25:48
23 BANUL MICHAŁ Krukowo 1976 0:26:10
24 WIKTORSKA MARIOLA Jednorożec robi co może 1971 0:26:15
25 DŁUGOKĘCKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1964 0:26:23
26 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Lipa 1963 0:26:29
27 KRAŚNIAK JAKUB Krasne 2002 0:26:54
28 ROGALSKA MARTA Grabowo Wielkie / Krasne 1978 0:27:23
29 OLEWNICZAK BARTOSZ Przasnysz 1994 0:27:26
30 JEZNACH DAWID Jednorożec robi co może 1999 0:28:26
31 JESZKO RAFAŁ Krasne 2002 0:28:53
32 WNUK PRZEMYSŁAW Krasne 2002 0:30:03
33 NOWAK MIŁOSZ Krasne 2001 0:30:03
34 KRÓLICKI SEBASTIAN Krasne 2001 0:30:10
35 KOWALCZYK KINGA Jednorożec robi co może 1991 0:31:05
36 GÓRCZYŃSKA WIOLETTA Rycice 1981 0:31:22
37 SALUSZEWSKA ANETA Jednorożec robi co może 1978 0:31:42
38 KAZIMIERCZAK DOROTA Mazovia ProActiv 1974 0:32:41
39 POGORZELSKA BARBARA Mazovia Proactive 1969 0:32:41
40 ZIELIŃSKI JERZY Przasnysz 1970 0:33:21
41 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MARZENA Długołęccy Team 1982 0:33:57
42 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Przasnysz 1978 0:33:58
43 PYTEL ADRIANNA Ciechanów 2001 0:39:59
44 GŁASZCZKA NATALIA Mazovia ProActiv 1991 0:40:00
BIEG NA 10 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 SMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Państwowa Straż Pożarna Przasnysz 1990 0:37:54
2 TYBURSKI PIOTR Kuźnia Triathlonu 1972 0:39:34
3 NAROJCZYK ARKADIUSZ KS Maków Biega / 2. ORel 1975 0:39:53
4 SZPIGIEL MICHAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1993 0:40:13
5 CHOSZCZEWSKI MARCIN Przasnysz 1980 0:41:05
6 SZYSZKA ŁUKASZ Drużyna TVN 1990 0:42:07
7 MAJDOWSKI MAREK PRZASNYSZ 1973 0:43:06
8 ZAJĄC BOGDAN ZaDyszka Chorzele 1974 0:43:09
9 PODLECKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów/ Młock 1972 0:43:14
10 ZAMIELSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1983 0:44:24
11 GRZYMKOWSKA MONIKA Runners Team Ciechanów 1982 0:44:43
12 PIECHNA ANDRZEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów  1969 0:45:05
13 TYBURSKI JACEK Mińsk Mazowiecki 1973 0:45:06
14 GRZĄDKOWSKI SEWERYN ZaDyszka 1975 0:45:48
15 WUDARCZYK TOMASZ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1961 0:47:23
16 KRAWCZYK ZENON Drążdżewo-Kujawy 1984 0:47:28
17 DŁUGOŁĘCKI PIOTR Długołęccy Team 1979 0:47:31
18 KAROLAK CEZARY Ciechanów 1966 0:47:34
19 URBANIAK ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987 0:47:41
20 WYSZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1953 0:48:05
21 BRODOWSKI DAWID PIOTR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1979 0:48:43
22 NAWROT PAWEŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1981 0:48:52
23 GRABOWSKI JACEK Dębowo 1973 0:48:57
24 TARTANUS ANDRZEJ KS Maków Biega 1978 0:49:10
25 ADAMIAK ROBERT Ciechanów 1969 0:49:21
26 MIANOWSKI DARIUSZ Przasnysz 1985 0:49:29
27 WRÓBEL ROBERT Przasnysz 1983 0:49:46
28 JĘDRZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1964 0:49:54
29 DŁUGOŁĘCKA ANGELIKA WOSK NA WŁOS biega 1989 0:50:04
30 LEWANDOWSKI ZENON KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:50:38
31 MACHNOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1984 0:50:46
32 DEMBIŃSKA KATARZYNA Drążdżewo Nowe 1984 0:50:55
33 ZDROJEWSKI ATRUR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1976 0:55:03
34 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1990 0:56:54
35 KOWALIŃSKI MACIEJ Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1985 0:57:53
36 PYTEL RENATA Ciechanów 1969 0:59:16
37 SZEJKO WAWRZYNIEC KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:59:21
38 RYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzele 1979 1:06:42