Przasnysz – 01.10.2017

Wyniki biegu w Przasnyszu 01.10.2017 r.

BIEG NA 1 km
nr Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 WASZKIEWICZ KACPER KS Maków Biega 2003 0:03:08
2 SZYDLIK ŁUKASZ Budziska/Ks Maków Biega 2004 0:03:19
3 GRYSZTAR WOJCIECH TAEKWON-DO COBRA TEAM 2004 0:03:33
4 NIESTĘPSKI ALEKSANDER Jednorożec 2004 0:03:35
5 KOŁAKOWSKI FILIP Przasnysz 2004 0:03:41
6 CZERNICKI PIOTR Mława 2005 0:03:42
7 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:03:42
8 POGORZELSKA JULIA Chorzele/Okla Ostrołęka 2004 0:03:52
9 JANASZ ALICJA Czernice Borowe 2003 0:04:02
10 PERKOWSKA KLAUDIA Gimnazjum Młock 2003 0:04:04
11 BORCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szla 2005 0:04:08
12 KAWIECKA ZUZANNA SP. Nr 3 Przasnysz 2004 0:04:12
13 TYBURSKA ALICJA Pawłowo Kościelne 2007 0:04:14
14 BORCZAK ALEKSANDRA Banda Borczaka 2007 0:04:15
15 GÓRCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Rycice 2006 0:04:18
16 FRONTCZAK MAREK Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:04:20
17 SZYDLIK WIKTOR Budziska 2008 0:04:25
18 GŁODKOWSKI PATRYK Jednorożec robi co może 2006 0:04:27
19 GRZĄDKOWSKI JAKUB Władysławowo 2008 0:04:28
20 JANASZ BARTOSZ Czernice Borowe 2007 0:04:32
21 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MATEUSZ Długołęccy Team 2007 0:04:33
22 KRAWCZYK ADRIAN Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2006 0:04:34
23 ZAJĄC MARCIN Chorzele 2006 0:04:37
24 PESZCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Mazovia ProActiv 2008 0:04:42
25 URBANIAK IGOR Jednorożec robi co może 2011 0:04:43
26 DŁUGOKĘCKI ADAM Przasnysz 2004 0:04:48
27 KOSSAK JAKUB Przasnysz 2006 0:04:51
28 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR Jednorożec robi co może 2009 0:04:51
29 BORCZAK KRZYSZTOF Banda Borczaka 2009 0:04:55
30 ZUZELSKI JAKUB Przasnysz 2010 0:04:56
31 GRYSZTAR MARTA TAEKWON-DO COBRA TEAM 2008 0:05:05
32 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Jednorożec robi co może 2009 0:05:05
33 ŁAZARSKI JAKUB Ciechanów 2010 0:05:17
34 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Przasnysz 2009 0:05:22
35 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Przasnysz 0:05:23
36 GRZĄDKOWSKA NATALIA Władysławowo 2003 0:05:24
37 MICHALSKI PIOTR Krasiniec/Szczuki 2008 0:05:25
38 KOWALCZYK BRAJAN Jednorożec robi co może 2012 0:05:30
39 MAKOWSKI OLIWIER Ciechanów 2013 0:05:38
40 KRZYŚ JULIA Jednorożec robi co może 2008 0:05:49
41 KOSSAK FILIP Przasnysz 2012 0:05:54
42 PODLECKA MILENA Młock 2003 0:05:56
43 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2010 0:06:07
44 GWIAZDA DAWID Jednorożec robi co może 2012 0:06:39
45 MOLSKI JASIO Przasnysz 2013 0:06:41
46 MIŃC MAREK Przasnysz 2012 0:06:51
47 BARTOSIEWICZ JAN Przasnysz 2010 0:07:53
48 JEZNACH ŁUCJA Jednorożec robi co może 2010 0:08:21
49 JEZNACH GABRIELA Jednorożec robi co może 0:08:21
BIEG NA 5 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ CIECHANÓW,2. ORel 1986 0:16:15
2 JAROSZEWSKI CEZARY KS Maków Biega 2000 0:16:22
3 FILIPOWICZ TOMASZ ZaDyszka 1986 0:16:48
4 KONOPKA DAWID KS Maków Biega 2001 0:17:18
5 TOMCZAK MARCIN Ciechanów 1980 0:18:07
6 TYBURSKI MARIUSZ Pawłowo Kościelne 1976 0:18:28
7 PODLECKI MACIEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 2000 0:18:32
8 MOTACKI SERGIUSZ Gostkowo 1974 0:19:50
9 KUREK MICHAŁ Węgra 1988 0:20:07
10 BORCZAK DARIUSZ Szla 1979 0:20:11
11 KRAWCZYK ZENON Drążdżewo-Kujawy 1984 0:20:30
12 DŁUGOŁĘCKI PIOTR Długołęccy Team 1979 0:20:31
13 URBANIAK SYLWESTER Jednorożec robi co może 1985 0:20:45
14 WIELECHOWSKI PIOTR KS Maków Biega 2001 0:20:59
15 KRUPIŃSKA MARTYNA KS Maków Biega 2002 0:21:42
16 KOWALCZYK ANTONI Przasnysz 2006 0:22:19
17 WINNICKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1980 0:22:21
18 GWIAZDA KRZYSZTOF Jednorożec robi co może 1983 0:22:30
19 SZMIGIELSKI ADRIAN Bądkowo 1999 0:22:37
20 PANUŚ MICHAŁ Jednorożec robi co może 1974 0:22:54
21 BIEDRZYCKA ROKSANA KS Maków Biega 2000 0:23:24
22 MOLSKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1983 0:23:26
23 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1985 0:24:20
24 KOBYLIŃSKI DAREK Jednorożec robi co może 1987 0:24:40
25 WIKTORSKA MARIOLA Jednorożec robi co może 1971 0:24:57
26 GRABOWSKI STANISŁAW KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1954 0:25:09
27 CZERWIŃSKA EWELINA Mławka 1991 0:25:14
28 TWORKOWSKI MARIUSZ Jednorożec robi co może 1974 0:25:36
29 GRABOWSKI BOGDAN Ciechanów 1955 0:25:54
30 PERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Gimnazjum Młock 2002 0:25:58
31 ROGALSKA MARTA Grabowo Wielkie / Krasne 1978 0:26:04
32 NIESTĘPSKI ALEKSANDER Jednorożec 2004 0:26:04
33 LEWANDOWSKI ZENON KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:26:07
34 JEZNACH DAWID Jednorożec robi co może 1999 0:26:21
35 DŁUGOKĘCKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1964 0:26:34
36 ZAWADZKI STANISŁAW Cichanów 1952 0:26:39
37 GORZĄCH ZBIGNIEW Ciechanów 1961 0:26:57
38 KOWALCZYK KINGA Jednorożec robi co może 1991 0:27:19
39 CIEŚLAK SYLWIA Jednorożec robi co może 1989 0:27:19
40 KIEŁEK DANIEL Przasnysz 2001 0:27:41
41 POGORZELSKI ANDRZEJ Ciechanów 1967 0:28:42
42 KAWIECKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1971 0:29:28
43 SALUSZEWSKA ANETA Jednorożec robi co może 1978 0:30:03
44 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Przasnysz 1978 0:30:03
45 ZIELIŃSKI JERZY Przasnysz 1970 0:30:17
46 ZAWADZKA MAŁGORZATA Mazovia Proactiv 1978 0:30:58
47 RUSZCZYŃSKA MARTA Bogate 1977 0:31:06
48 GŁODKOWSKA ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987 0:31:12
49 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MARZENA Długołęccy Team 1982 0:31:23
50 KAZIMIERCZAK DOROTA Mazovia ProActiv 1974 0:32:25
51 KRZYŚ LIDIA Jednorożec robi co może 1979 0:32:25
52 LOMPERTA EWA Ciechanów 1983 0:32:57
BIEG NA 10 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 NOŻYŃSKI DARIUSZ szybkiebieganie.pl 1980 0:33:28
2 MOCEK DANEL KS Maków Biega 1996 0:35:37
3 ŁAZARSKI JANUSZ Ciechanów 1983 0:36:11
4 ZARODKIEWICZ DAWID Naprzód Młociny 1989 0:36:54
5 PIECHNA ANDRZEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1969 0:37:36
6 TYBURSKI PIOTR Kuźnia Triathlonu 1972 0:39:07
7 JANISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW KS Maków Biega 1979 0:39:10
8 NAROJCZYK ARKADIUSZ KS Maków Biega / 2. ORel 1975 0:39:55
9 CHOSZCZEWSKI MARCIN Przasnysz 1980 0:40:03
10 PODLECKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1972 0:40:58
11 MAJDOWSKI MAREK PRZASNYSZ 1973 0:41:20
12 ZAJĄC BOGDAN ZaDyszka Chorzele 1974 0:41:52
13 URBANIAK ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987 0:43:51
14 ZAMIELSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1983 0:44:00
15 KAROLAK CEZARY Ciechanów 1966 0:44:48
16 RUSZCZYŃSKI ALBERT KS Maków Biega 1971 0:46:01
17 GRABOWSKI JACEK Dębowo 1973 0:47:51
18 WYSZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1953 0:47:55
19 MIANOWSKI DARIUSZ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów/ Przasnysz 1985 0:48:01
20 RUSZCZYŃSKA MARTA KS Maków Biega 1978 0:48:09
21 BAKUŁA JERZY Laskowiec 1960 0:50:54
22 PRZEWODOWSKA MARZENA Karwacz 1980 0:51:01
23 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostróda 1966 0:51:16
24 KOWALIŃSKI MACIEJ Mazovia ProActiv 1985 0:52:46
25 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1990 0:53:33
26 SZEJKO WAWRZYNIEC KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:53:39
27 ZDROJEWSKI ARTUR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1976 0:56:51
28 KRASZEWSKA RENATA Mazovia ProActiv 1976 0:57:03
29 RYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzele 1979 1:00:00
30 KURASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 1:02:00
31 NAWROT PAWEŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1981 1:06:30
32 GŁASZCZKA NATALIA Mazovia ProActiv 1991 1:06:30
33 PYTEL RENATA Mazovia ProActiv 1969 1:06:30