Wyniki biegu – Krzynowłoga Mała (Łoje) 25.06.2017 r.

BIEG NA 1 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 SZYDLIK ŁUKASZ Budziska 2004 0:03:13
2 NIESTĘPSKI ALEKSANDER Jednorożec 2004 0:03:36
3 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:03:38
4 KOŁAKOWSKI FILIP Przasnysz 2004 0:03:44
5 POGORZELSKA JULIA Chorzele/Okla Ostrołęka 2004 0:03:50
6 ŁOJEWSKI BARTOSZ KS Maków Biega 2006 0:03:51
7 PERKOWSKA KLAUDIA Młock 2003 0:03:59
8 CZERNICKI PIOTR Mława 2005 0:04:04
9 BORCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szla 2005 0:04:11
10 ZAJĄC MARCIN Chorzele 2006 0:04:23
11 GRZĄDKOWSKI JAKUB Władysławowo 2008 0:04:24
12 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MATEUSZ Długołęccy Team 2007 0:04:26
13 NITOWSKI BARTOSZ Ujazdówek 2007 0:04:33
14 BORCZAK ALEKSANDRA Banda Borczaka 2007 0:04:35
15 SZYDLIK WIKTOR Budziska 2008 0:04:44
16 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PAWEŁ Jednorożec robi co może 2009 0:04:46
17 BORCZAK KRZYSZTOF Banda Borczaka 2009 0:04:51
18 GÓRCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Rycice 2006 0:04:54
19 URBANIAK IGOR Jednorożec robi co może 2011 0:04:58
20 GRZĄDKOWSKA NATALIA Władysławowo 2003 0:05:00
21 WIĘCEK MAGDALENA Prusołęka 2007 0:05:04
22 DŁUGOŁĘCKA ALEKSANDRA Przasnysz 2004 0:05:05
23 WIĘCEK DARIA Prusołęka 2008 0:05:09
24 RYKOWSKA ZUZANNA Chorzele 2004 0:05:10
25 KOWALCZYK BRAJAN Jednorożec robi co może 2012 0:05:16
26 PRUNELEWICZ MARCIN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:05:23
27 ZWIERZCHOWSKI PIOTR Jednorożec robi co może 2009 0:05:28
28 KRAWCZYK ADRIAN Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2006 0:05:30
29 ZIELIŃSKI DAWID Przasnysz 2009 0:05:33
30 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Przasnysz 0:05:34
31 MICHALSKI PIOTR Krasiniec/Szczuki 2008 0:05:41
32 KOWALEWSKA KINGA Przasnysz 0:05:43
33 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Drążdżewo-Kujawy 2010 0:05:55
34 MAKOWSKI OLIWIER Ciechanów 2013 0:05:58
35 MOLSKI JAN Przasnysz 2013 0:06:54
BIEG NA 5 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ CIECHANÓW,2. ORel 1986 0:17:17
2 ŁOJEWSKI MARIUSZ KS Maków Biega 1976 0:18:16
3 TOMCZAK MARCIN Ciechanów 1980 0:18:32
4 TYBURSKI MARIUSZ Pawłowo Kościelne 1976 0:18:44
5 PODLECKI MACIEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 2000 0:19:24
6 PADOWSKI PIOTR KS Maków Biega 1981 0:20:17
7 BOGUSZEWSKI TOMASZ Brzeski-Kołaki 1984 0:20:20
8 KAZIMIERCZAK WALDEMAR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1973 0:20:25
9 BORCZAK DARIUSZ Szla 1979 0:21:06
10 WINNICKI WOJCIECH Przasnysz 1980 0:21:10
11 URBANIAK SYLWESTER Jednorożec robi co może 1985 0:22:37
12 LIPKA PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1977 0:22:49
13 WĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ 2. ORel 1988 0:23:02
14 MOLSKI TOMASZ Przasnysz 1983 0:23:13
15 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1985 0:24:15
16 PERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Młock 2002 0:24:18
17 CZERWIŃSKA EWELINA Mławka 1991 0:24:22
18 URBANIAK DAMIAN Jednorożec robi co może 2005 0:24:56
19 JEZNACH DAWID Jednorożec robi co może 1999 0:24:59
20 KRZYKOWSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1973 0:25:12
21 BANUL MICHAŁ Krukowo 1976 0:25:57
22 WIKTORSKA MARIOLA Jednorożec robi co może 1971 0:26:08
23 MIKOŁAJEWSKA ANNA Lipa 1963 0:26:10
24 POGORZELSKA BARBARA Mazovia Proactive 1969 0:30:50
25 KAZIMIERCZAK DOROTA Mazovia ProActiv 1974 0:30:57
26 KOWALCZYK KINGA Jednorożec robi co może 1991 0:31:50
27 SALUSZEWSKA ANETA Jednorożec robi co może 1978 0:31:53
28 DŁUGOŁĘCKA MARZENA Długołęccy Team 1982 0:32:04
29 POGORZELSKI ANDRZEJ Mazovia ProActiv 1967 0:32:43
30 ZIELIŃSKI JERZY Przasnysz 1970 0:32:49
31 MAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Przasnysz 1974 0:35:05
BIEG NA 10 km
msc Nazwisko i Imię Klub / Miasto rocznik czas
1 MALUCHNIK RADOSŁAW KS Maków Biega 1976 0:37:10
2 SMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Państwowa Straż Pożarna Przasnysz 1990 0:37:34
3 NAROJCZYK ARKADIUSZ KS Maków Biega / 2. ORel 1975 0:39:55
4 PIECHNA ANDRZEJ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1969 0:40:57
5 PODLECKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów/ Młock 1972 0:42:12
6 MAJDOWSKI MAREK PRZASNYSZ 1973 0:42:28
7 ZAJĄC BOGDAN ZaDyszka Chorzele 1974 0:43:08
8 ZAMIELSKI PAWEŁ Przasnysz 1983 0:44:04
9 KRAWCZYK ZENON Drążdżewo-Kujawy 1984 0:44:29
10 DŁUGOŁĘCKI PIOTR Długołęccy Team 1979 0:44:51
11 GRZĄDKOWSKI SEWERYN ZaDyszka 1975 0:46:14
12 NAWROT PAWEŁ KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1981 0:46:32
13 URBANIAK ANNA Jednorożec robi co może 1987 0:46:51
14 KAROLAK CEZARY Ciechanów 1966 0:46:52
15 RZEPECKA ANNA KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1975 0:47:21
16 WYSZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1953 0:47:21
17 MIANOWSKI DARIUSZ Przasnysz 1985 0:48:31
18 ADAMIAK ROBERT Ciechanów 1969 0:49:06
19 DEMBIŃSKA KATARZYNA Drążdżewo Nowe 1984 0:49:34
20 JĘDRZEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1964 0:50:08
21 KOWALCZYK ROMAN Biegamy dla zdrowia 0:50:37
22 ADAMIAK ARKADIUSZ Ciechanów 1998 0:51:11
23 LEWANDOWSKI ZENON KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:51:51
24 ZDROJEWSKI ATRUR KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1976 0:52:53
25 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów 1990 0:53:08
26 KOWALIŃSKI MACIEJ Mazovia ProActiv 1985 0:53:22
27 SZEJKO WAWRZYNIEC KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów 1952 0:54:18
28 RYKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzele 1979 1:03:20
29 PYTEL RENATA Mazovia ProActiv 1969 1:06:09
30 GŁASZCZKA NATALIA Mazovia ProActiv 1991 1:06:09